Groups

The list of trainees of Anji Academy private foundation of supplementary education (1998)

 

Full name Date of birth
1.  Gairbekov Mukhamadali  23.02.1998
2.  Dzhabrailov Suleiman 10.01.1998 
3.  Dontsov Dmitri  21.02.1998
4.  Ilyasov Amir  15.06.1998
5.  Isaev Rustam 02.06.1998 
6.  Kalaev Ruslan  17.02.1998
7.  Kobesov Dmitri  31.07.1998
8.  Magomedov Alil  22.02.1998
9.  Rikmatullaev Bagautdin  21.05.1998
10.  Temukov Amirkhan  17.11.1998
11. Tuaev Azamat   30.06.1998
12.  Umarov Gamzat  08.03.1998
13.  Khanmurzaev Mukhtar  21.05.1998
14.  Khodakovsky Roman  17.11.1998
15.  Yusupov Zalimkhan  17.11.1998

Team`s managers and coaches

Full name Post Date of birth
1. Sidoryuk Vyacheslav Senior coach-teacher 21.02.1971
2. Mugutdinov Ruslan Assistant senior coach-teacher 29.04.1969
3. Volkov Pakhrudin Goalkeeper coach 30.04.1978

The list of trainees of Anji Academy private foundation of supplementary education (1999)

 

Full name Date of birth
1. Alibekov Alibek 25.08.1999
2. Aliev Kasumbek 01.09.1999
3. Alikhanov Ismail 10.03.1999
4. Gadzhiev Khadzhimurad 16.05.1999
5. Glebov Daniil 03.11.1999
6. Gostenkov Ruslan 21.05.1999
7. Dibirov Timur 01.02.1999
8. Zukaev Askerbi 13.05.1999
9. Kerimov Abdurakhman 20.11.1999
10. Kerimov Ramazan 03.01.1999
11. Klychev Ilmudin 28.12.1999
12. Kurbanov Abdulkhalik 16.05.1999
13. Magomedov Adam 20.01.1999
14. Magomedov Zikrula 19.03.1999
15. Makhmudov Yarakhmed 21.11.1999
16. Musaev Zaur 13.04.1999
17. Osmanov Islam 09.02.1999
18. Pershin Yuri 03.03.1999
19. Pirakhmedov Zaur 04.11.1999
20. Repin Nikita 28.07.1999
21. Saidov Alikadi 02.04.1999
22. Sedov Egor 01.06.1999
23. Takaev Abukerim 16.12.2000
24. Shikhaev Raul 21.02.1999
25. Shikhbabaev Muslim 21.07.1999
26. Yagyaev Magomednabi 13.08.1999

Team`s managers and coaches

Full name Post Date of birth
1. Sadirov Anzur Senior coach-Educator 04.10.1978
2. Gadzhiev Zaurbek Assistent coach 04.09.1979
3. Gasanov Amir Assistent coach 12.04.1987
4. Volkov Pakhrudin Goalkeeper coach 30.04.1978

The list of trainees of Anji Academy private foundation of supplementary education (2000)

Full name Date of birth
1  Abdulbasirov Shamil  03.04.2000
2  Abulashev Marat  17.04.2000
3  Agalarov Gamid  16.07.2000
4  Adamov Nikita  13.03.2000
5  Vagabov Yusup  29.10.2000
6  Isaev Magomednur  29.03.2000
7  Isaev Shikhamir  10.12.2000
8  Isalov Sultan  26.04.2000
9  Kilaskhanov Nutsalkhan  25.05.2000
10  Magomedov Mutaalim  21.04.2000
11  Magomedov Razhab  03.10.2000
12  Machilov Rustam  23.02.2000
13  Medzhidov Omar  16.02.2000
14  Omarov Nurulla  25.03.2000
15  Omarov Omar  03.04.2000
16  Panaev Anar  16.06.2000
17  Khalimbekov Islam  29.04.2000
18  Chistyakov Nikita  08.08.2000
19  Yusupov Said  30.08.2000